Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 97

New Residential Projects in East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur? Housing.com offers 66+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur. Choose from 17+ new & upcoming projects in East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rams Sakura (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Ayan (1672 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Bluemoon Sea Breeze (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.86 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Perfect Aswin (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Avittam Adiyogi (1411 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Sri Jaishanthi Sruthi (900 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Nahar Vibha (904 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
SS BuildTech Amaira (1129 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
JD Luxora (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Ramaniyam Gayathri (825 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
...Read more
RB
Rams Builders
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
A
ALDA
1/3
Zero Brokerage
Ayan
RERA

3 BHK Builder Floor in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.34 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AH
Avittam Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Sri Jaishanthi Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruvanmiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thiruvanmiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
SS Buildtech
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around East Coast Road-Thiruvanmiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
0.13 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
0.52 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
2.19 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
JH
JD Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur