Sponsored
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
By Yashada Realty Group
Punawale, Pune
Configurations
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Possession Starts
Dec, 2034
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026
Millennium Samriddhi - Brochure
By
Millennium Developers
Punawale, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
81.6 L - 1.13 Cr
₹9.47 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹40.51 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2029
Possession Starts
₹9.47 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
862 - 1197 sq.ft.
Find Out More About Millennium Park
Learn About 2 BHK Apartments
Learn About Millennium Developers
Find 2 BHK Apartments in Punawale
Flats in Mohan Nagar, MIDC
Flats in Sector No. 6
K Shire
Rohit 108 Astera