Sponsored
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Undri, Pune
Avg. Price
₹8.43 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Pune
Undri
Kolte Patil Centria
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026
Kolte Patil Centria Price & Floor Plan
By
Kolte-Patil Developers
Hills & Dales Phase III, S.Nos. 13 To 15 (P), Off. NIMB-Undri Road, Undri, Pune
1.06 Cr - 1.24 Cr
₹10.66 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹52.61 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹10.66 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
994 - 1163 sq.ft.
Sizes
Kolte Patil Centria - Available Floor Plans
Flats in Samarth Nagar
Flats in Phase 1
New Projects in Undri
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
Swamiraj Swami Kalash
Grandbay Ramaa Heritaige Phase 2
Resale Projects in Undri
Mirchandani Bellagio
Kohinoor Raj Vihar
Nyati Exuberance III
Nobles Heights Building A1 AND A2 Phase 1
Amit Colori
Kumar Princetown Royal
Unnati Gagan Cefiro
Legacy ILife Upper NIBM
Nyati Elite
Goel Ganga Fernhill