Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Sector 40, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 40? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 40, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sunder Luxury Floors (2367 sq.ft)
₹3.78 Cr
Sector 40, Gurgaon
Chanana Real Estate Chanana Homes 9
Price on Request
Sector 40, Gurgaon
Anuj Builders Anuj Floors 2
Price on Request
Sector 40, Gurgaon
Gaurav Real Estate 419 Sec 40 (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 40, Gurgaon
Vivek Vivek Floors 2
Price on Request
Sector 40, Gurgaon
...Read more
SH
Sunder Homes
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Sector 40

4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gaurav Real Estate

3 BHK Flat in Sector 40

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.08k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
V&
Vivek & Company

Property in Sector 40

Possession: Nov, 2014
Updated
1w ago