Sponsored
₹1.35 Cr
Residential Plot
Huskur, Bengaluru
Avg. Price
₹9 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
Huskur
GR Sun Villas
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 17, 2026
GR Sun Villas Price & Floor Plan
By
GR Projects & Infrastructure Developments (P) Ltd
Sarjapur Ring Road, Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3.2 Cr - 5.52 Cr
₹12.89 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹1.59 Lacs
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3, 4 BHK Villas
Configurations
Apr, 2014
Possession Starts
₹12.89 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2485 - 4280 sq.ft.
Read Reviews of GR Homes
View Floor Plans for VR Sun City 2