Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Emaar Palm Premier

RERA
By Emaar India
Sector 77, Gurgaon
Become the first to Rate
3.47 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Price includes everything except stamp duty and registration.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm PremierGallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Premier
Save
Emaar Palm Premier Images for Elevation of Emaar Palm Premier 1
Emaar Palm Premier Elevation 2
+ 15 more
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Jan, 2022
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
1218 - 1242 sq.ft
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
Around This Project
More About Project
Properties in Emaar Palm Premier
About Project
Emaar Palm Premier Floor Plans and Pricing
Compare Properties
About the Developer of Emaar Palm Premier
Q&A
FAQs about Emaar Palm Premier
Similar Projects
News
Emaar Palm Premier

Emaar Palm Premier Highlights

Conveniently located within 400m of Narayana e-techno School
Medical facilities within 900m Nouveau Medics Multispeciality OPD
Fashion essentials at Entertainland Mall, located within 500m
Active lifestyle hub with tennis court, swimming pool, badminton court etc
24/7 security with intercom, gated access, and CCTV monitoring
Property Location
Sector 77, Gurgaon
Around This Project
School
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram
Bus Stand
Next Vatika Chowk Bus Stop
2 mins
(1 km)
Hospital
Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital
Mall
Vatika Town Square-INXT
3 mins
(1.7 km)
Restaurant
Haldiram's - Kherki Daula
View more on Maps

Emaar Palm Premier Overview

Project Units
100
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Sizes
1218 - 1242 sq.ft.
Project Size
2 Buildings - 100 units
Launch Date
Jan, 2018
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Jan, 2022
Configuration
3 BHK Apartment
Rera Id
1 of 2018
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
1.34 km away
₹3.92 Cr - 19.55 Cr
Whiteland The Aspen
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 76, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
1.60 km away
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills Phase 2
1.66 km away
₹2.13 Cr - 4.03 Cr
M3M Golf Hills Phase 2
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
4.60 km away
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
4.95 km away
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
5.17 km away
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Seasons
₹3.51 Cr - 4.57 Cr
Keystone Seasons
Keystone World Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
₹2.25 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Adore The Select Premia
Adore RealTech
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Aspr Hills
1.38 km away
₹2.52 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Mapsko Aspr Hills
Mapsko Builders
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Primus
1.71 km away
₹2.84 Cr - 4.38 Cr
DLF The Primus
DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82A, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in GLF Palm Meadows
2.20 km away
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
GLF Palm Meadows
Gurugram Land and Finance
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
2.20 km away
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 79B 1
2.34 km away
₹2.43 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Signature Global City 79B 1
Signature Global
2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
Vp real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature 84
2.43 km away
₹3.6 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Signature 84
Signature Global
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 84, Gurgaon
SG
Signature Global
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
2.46 km away
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
Ganga Realty
Residential Plots Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
2.75 km away
₹1.32 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Godrej Aria
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Parq
3.18 km away
₹3.2 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Conscient Parq
Conscient Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Gurgaon
SR
SARP Realtech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
3.20 km away
₹3.15 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
Conscient Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Sector 80, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
3.27 km away
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
3.36 km away
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller

About Emaar Palm Premier

Looking for a home in Gurgaon? Emaar Palm Premier comes with a promise of classy ambience and a host of amenities. Developed by the well-known Emaar Group, the residential complex is located at Sector 77, Gurgaon.

When it comes to location, Gurgaon has it alloffice complexes, apartment complexes, shopping malls, hospitals, schools, multiplexes and more. Last but not the least is the proximity to Delhi.

The Emaar Palm Premier offers 3 BHK spacious apartments that range from 2,000 square foot to 2,025 square foot in size. All units come with an integrated modular kitchen.

The project is second to none in terms of amenities. A swimming pool, gym, clubhouse, dedicated play areas for children, indoor and outdoor gamesyou name it and the project has it. But what is unique about the project is the expansive green cover. The project has many trees and landscaped gardens that bring you close to nature.

So, book a lavish home in Emaar Palm Premier and enjoy the best of both worldscontemporary urban lifestyle and open, green spaces!
Show More About Project

Emaar Palm Premier Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 3 BHK Apartment
    3.47 Cr - 3.51 Cr
  • 1218 sq.ft
  • 1242 sq.ft
₹ 3.47 Cr
3D2D
Living Room / Hall
Drawing/Living Room
Bedroom 1
Bedroom 2
Bedroom 3
Attached Balcony with Bedroom 3
Common Bathroom
Attached Bathroom with Bedroom 2
Kitchen
Attached Balcony with Kitchen
Attached Balcony with Living Room
Entrance Foyer
Duct Area
Kitchen & Utility
Common Bathroom
Attached Bathroom with Bedroom 1
Attached Balcony with Bedroom 1
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Emaar Palm Premier Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
Emaar Palm Premier More Images 1
Emaar Palm Premier Elevation 2
+14
Emaar Palm Premier Images for Elevation of Emaar Palm Premier 3

School
+35 more

Electrical Concealed copper wiring
Toilets Branded CP Fittings with Granite Counter
Kitchen CP Fitting, HOB, Chimney, Granite Platform with Stainless Steel Sink and Drain Board, Provision for Installation of Geyser
Doors Seasoned Hardwood Frames with European Style Moulded Shutters
Windows Aluminium Powder Coated Glazed Windows

Wall & Ceiling

Interior Oil Bound Distemper
Exterior Oil Bound Distemper
Kitchen Oil Bound Distemper
Toilets Oil Bound Distemper

Price Trends for Emaar Palm Premier vs. Sector 77

(Apartments)
100.18%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Emaar Palm Premier in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
Emaar Palm Premier
100.18%
Last 1 Year
₹29.3K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Locality(Apartments)
Sector 77
1.32%
Last 1 Year
₹13.4 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Emaar Palm Premier Official Brochure

Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 1
Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 2
Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 3
Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 4
Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 5
Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 6
Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 7
Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 8
Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 9
Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 10
Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 11
Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 12
Emaar Palm Premier Brochure 13
View Brochure
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Emaar Palm Premier

Locality Guide
for Sector 77, Gurgaon

Share
AapnoGhar
Narayana Sr sec school
Shani Mandir
Sector 76 in Gurgaon is strategically located in the rapidly emerging Suburban Business District on the Delhi-Ajmer Expressway (NH-8). The Indira Gandhi International airport is located at a short driving distance from this locality. The Anantraj IT Park and Unitech Infospace located in the vicinity has created a number of job opportunities for people residing in and around this place. The commencement of the much anticipated Delhi-Mumbai Industrial Corridor shall also help in fuelling the already booming infrastructure of this area. With its breathtaking view at night, Damdama Lake is at brief driving distance from this locale popular for boating and picturesque landscape. Easy accessibility to almost all areas of the NCR and extremely well planned infrastructure is making this place a favorite among all residential and commercial developers. Sector 77 is a thriving locality that offers a lot of entertainment, leisure and healthcare avenues in terms of malls, shopping complexes and hospitals located nearby. Read More
Request Detail
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
Sector 80, Gurgaon
3 BHK Apartment
1057sq.ft
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1 Project Images
RERA
₹2.9 Cr - 3.04 Cr
₹27.44k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Oct 2030
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Conscient Parq
Sector 80, Gurgaon
3 BHK Apartment
1063sq.ft
Conscient Parq Project Images
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
₹30.1k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Feb 2030
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Sector 86, Gurgaon
3 BHK Apartment
1183sq.ft
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1 Project Images
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
₹25.18k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Sep 2032
AMENITIES
Request Detail

About the Developer of Emaar Palm Premier

EI

Emaar India
2005
Year estd.
83
Projects

Emaar is a renowned realty company which came into existence since a long time now. They believe in building homes that provide customers with a fine living experience. The quality and creativity in the homes they build display their passion for delivering fine homes. Their team of well qualified and experienced professionals works hard and constantly enhance their skills to provide their clients with an optimal living experience.
Read More
Possession status:
Ready to Move
In 3 years
Beyond 3 years
Emaar Palm Premier
3.47 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Emaar Palm Premier
3 BHK Flat
Sector 77,Gurgaon
Emaar Palm Hills Phase 1
1.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Emaar Palm Hills Phase 1
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sector 77,Gurgaon
Emaar The Privilege
1.95 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Emaar The Privilege
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 102,Gurgaon
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
3.0 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65,Gurgaon
Emaar Palm Select
2.25 Cr
Emaar Palm Select
3 BHK Flat
Sector 77,Gurgaon
Emaar Emerald Hills Exclusive Plots
4.09 Cr - 17.98 Cr
Emaar Emerald Hills Exclusive Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 65,Gurgaon
Emaar Palm Gardens
2.47 Cr - 5.38 Cr
Emaar Palm Gardens
3, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 83,Gurgaon
Emaar Palm Heights
2.58 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Emaar Palm Heights
3 BHK Flat
Sector 77,Gurgaon
Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2
73.74 L - 14.69 Cr
Emaar Emerald Hills Phase 2