Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

New Residential Projects in Saidapet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Saidapet? Housing.com offers 36+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Saidapet. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Saidapet. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Saidapet, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Nivas (1448 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Saidapet, Chennai
KG Ameya (1759 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Saidapet, Chennai
PRS Heaven (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Saidapet, Chennai
Tuya Mekalam (1007 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Saidapet, Chennai
Casagrand Monte Carlo (1299 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr - 4.27 Cr
Saidapet, Chennai
RC Jones Castle (1175 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Saidapet, Chennai
Avant Garde By UFactor (1274 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Saidapet, Chennai
Anika Enclave (1688 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Saidapet, Chennai
Vikaan Sai Bhuvi (1539 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Saidapet, Chennai
Amudha Soundariyam (532 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saidapet, Chennai
...Read more
PP
Pro Properties
1/10

3 BHK Builder Floor in Saidapet, Chennai

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
KB
KG Builders
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Saidapet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
PD
PRS Developer
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
TH
Tuya Homes
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/24

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K - 11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UP
UFactor Properties Pvt Ltd
1/35

2 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saidapet

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
1.21 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
1.91 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
2.16 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
TH
Thirumurugan Homes
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.48k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
AC
Amudha Civil Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saidapet, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
SH
SCC Homes And Properties
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 93.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LB
Legendary Builders
1/33

2 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.13 L - 84.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SB
Swathi Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
ME
Minnath Estate
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
CH
Crest Home
1/4

3 BHK Independent Floor,Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.44 Cr
Possession: Oct, 2022
RB
Rams Builders
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
MH
MSP Homes
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 82.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Saidapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha