Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Tyni Audyogic Wasahat, Kondhwa, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Tyni Audyogic Wasahat? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Tyni Audyogic Wasahat, Kondhwa, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kondhwa, Pune
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Kondhwa, Pune
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Kondhwa, Pune
1 BHK Flat (698 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Kondhwa, Pune
Gulmohar Notting Hill Phase II (431 sq.ft)
₹28 L - 28.1 L
NIBM, Pune
Advika Phase III E (366 sq.ft)
₹21.8 L - 25.2 L
Kondhwa, Pune
Advika Phase III F (368 sq.ft)
₹24.6 L - 28.3 L
Kondhwa, Pune
Gulmohar Notting Hill (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa, Pune
KUL Utsav Phase I Building G (406 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondhwa, Pune
Kumar Utsav Phase I Building F (408 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 75.0 L
Kondhwa, Pune
...Read more
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/28
Resale
Gulmohar Notting Hill
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
Pramod Shinde
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Aster Realty Consulting
1/10
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIES Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
Advika Phase III F
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
GD
Gulmohar Development
1/16

1 BHK Flat in NIBM

1 BHK Flat
₹28.02 L - 28.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.81 L - 44.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
AC
Advika Constructions
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹21.77 L - 25.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Advika Constructions
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹24.57 L - 28.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L - 38.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GD
Gulmohar Development
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tyni Audyogic Wasahat

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
6.88 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
KU
Kumar Urban Development
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
KU
Kumar Urban Development
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1.5 BHK Flat
₹32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Arihant Developers
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹33.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.58 L - 48.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AR
Anand Realties
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹27.13 L - 28.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.46 L - 47.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AC
Advika Constructions
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹20.7 L - 22.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.39 L - 30.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AR
Anand Realties
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
KU
Kumar Urban Development
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AC
Advika Constructions
Advika Phases
RERA
4.2

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
FG
Fortune Group

1 BHK Flat in Kondhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹23.64 L - 40.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.27 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014