Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ambegaon Bk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Bk? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ambegaon Bk, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Ambegaon Bk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Ambegaon Bk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (943 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Ambegaon Bk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ambegaon Bk, Pune
Avenir Society (943 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Ambegaon Bk, Pune
...Read more
HL
Het Lakhani
1/27
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
NR
Nitin Ravelkar
1/8
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Sachin Gond
Owner
1/12
Resale
Avenir Society
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambegaon Bk for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Sanskar Mamachi Misal- 11.2 kmPanshet S.T.Stand Bus Stop- 11.7 km
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Avenir Society

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Bk

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ambegaon Bk, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of  Avenir Society
2 BHK Apartment
Ambegaon Bk,Pune
45.0 L-45.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ambegaon Bk, Pune

Saiv Kh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lavasa
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panshet
2,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velhe Bk.
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varasgaon
357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sangrun
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasave
5,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mandvi Bk.
4,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velhe
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kolambi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.