Vision Creative Group1/17Vision Indradhanu Phase 2 RERA4.6 2 BHK Flat in Chikhali 1 BHK Flat₹26.64 L - 27.2 L2 BHK Flat₹35.92 L - 40.8 L3 BHK Flat₹50.72 L - 55.52 L4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018Contact
Vision Creative Group1/13Vision Indradhanu 4.4 2 BHK Flat in Chikhali 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018Contact
FEFive Elements Erectors And Landmarks LLPRequest ImagesFive Elements Shubharambh RERA2 BHK Flat in Chikhali 2 BHK Flat₹46.14 LAvg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
MCMahalaxmi ConstructionRequest ImagesMahalaxmi Akshardham RERA2 BHK Flat in Chikhali 1 RK Flat₹13.77 L1 BHK Flat₹16.2 L - 18.88 L2 BHK Flat₹29.76 LAvg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019Contact
Prakash Construction CompanyRequest ImagesPrakash Icon 2 BHK Flat in Chikhali 2 BHK Flat₹65.56 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016Contact
Baron Landmarks1/61.2 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pune ₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft940 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
PPPune Property Investor1/201.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKumar Parv RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi 2 BHK Flat₹96.14 L3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
NewDoor Realty1/142.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePrivia Naimish RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali 2 BHK Flat₹90.62 L - 95.46 L3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PPPune Property Investor1/42.2 kms awayZero BrokerageChopra Awadh Nagari RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi 2 BHK Flat₹65.32 L - 66.84 L2.5 BHK Flat₹75.26 L - 85.75 L3 BHK Flat₹91.75 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PPPune Property Investor1/222.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAchalare Spring Gardens RERA2 BHK Flat in Moshi 2 BHK Flat₹69 L - 75.3 LAvg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Niraj Jadhav1/142.6 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in MIDC, Moshi, Pune RERA₹53.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft918 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Shree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispeciality Hospital In Moshi | Cashless Hospital In Moshi.Clo...+ MoreContact
Baron Landmarks1/102.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pune ₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityContact
Niraj Jadhav1/183.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pune RERA₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft1255 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClub HouseContact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/153.2 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune RERA₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft932 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro StationContact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/153.2 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune RERA₹98.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft937 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/273.3 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft1049 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Elpro International School- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Statio...+ MoreContact
NewDoor Realty1/213.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMetro Signature Park RERA2 BHK Flat in Moshi 2 BHK Flat₹61.17 L - 61.28 LAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PPPune Property Investor1/153.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSahyadri Plumeria RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi 2 BHK Flat₹68.29 L3 BHK Flat₹74.7 L - 87.06 LAvg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/93.5 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft882 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro StationContact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/93.5 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune ₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft882 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3.9 kmHotel Bird Valley chinchwad...+ MoreContact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/223.5 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune ₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft881 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub HouseContact
RAHUL AGARWAL1/283.6 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft972 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityContact
Baron Landmarks1/83.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune ₹88.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft1021 sq.ftBuiltup area23rd Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact