Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 269

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri? Choose from 152+ New Projects, 212+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Wadgaon Sheri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bramhacorp The Collection W5 And W6 (725 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Bramha The Collection (600 sq.ft)
₹87.9 L - 1.2 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Bramhacorp August Towers (483 sq.ft)
₹71.6 L - 92 L
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Bramhacorp The Collection W1 (699 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (751 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
...Read more
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MP
Marketing Partner
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

2 BHK Flat
₹71.58 L - 92.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VE
VTB ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Sangram Singh
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Skyline Properties
1/38
New Booking
Bramhacorp August Towers
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadgaon Sheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
1.41 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.55 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 4 more
SS
Sangram Singh
1/20
Verified
Resale
Samarth Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sagar
1/22
Resale
KUL Sophronia
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Kumar Primavera B6
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P
Payal
Play video
1/13
Resale
Bombay Sappers
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Ramwadi Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Percept Bounty 3
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Ramwadi Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
SR
Skyline Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
A
Angad
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Bramhacorp The Collection W5 And W6
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportClose to Ramwadi Metro StationClub ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/42
Resale
Bhaktamar Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/23
Resale
Bramhacorp F Residences
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/35
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/20
New Booking
Bramhacorp August Towers
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Pune International AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Bramhacorp The Collection W5 And W6
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
2054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SS
Shree Sai Associate
1/20
Resale
Bhaktamar Residency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
S
Sagar
1/23
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
Play video
1/35
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant24*7 Secu...+ More
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
Play video
1/30
Resale
Bramha The Collection Residential W8
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
Play video
1/31
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Bramhacorp The Collection W5 And W6
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
Play video
1/39
Resale
Samarth Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Digambar Nagar
11,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sainath Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.19
8,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sainikwadi
10,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramwadi
8,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somnath Nagar
8,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha The Collection
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
87.86 L-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Smart
Studio Studio Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
33.27 L-33.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaktamar Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
33.08 L-82.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp F Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Kalyani Nagar
55.3 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagar
1 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
61.23 L-61.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanay Punyanagari
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
77.91 L-77.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Waterbay
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
38.34 L-83.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp August Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
71.58 L-92.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Arena
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
54.6 L-54.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Nagar