Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 282

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi? Housing.com offers 284+ 3 BHK Flats & 8+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 422+ New Projects, 465+ Resale Properties and 17+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Autadwadi Handewadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (2410 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1734 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/30
Verified
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
DG
Dharvi Group
1/23
New Booking
Goel Ganga Imperia Bldg A
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
K Raheja T9 Chronos and T10 Supremus Phase 1 Of Raheja Reserve being Buildings T7 T8 T9 T10 in RV Premiere
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseAmphitheatreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatrePhysically Disabled FriendlySwimming Pool
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Reserve
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub House
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
EE
Elite Estate
1/29
Verified
Resale
Clover Highlands
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Autadwadi Handewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
6.45 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
₹83.66 L - 1.28 Cr
KP Supernova
Kanifnath Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
₹1.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
H
HomeLink
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
1.46 kmfrom
₹79.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Nyati Esteban
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
HI
Homes In Pune
Seller + 2 more
I
Irfanshaik2210
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Chaphalkar Elina Lite
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to ...+ More
P
Pranita
1/10
Resale
Gini Sanskruti
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
I
Irfanshaik2210
1/12
Verified
New Booking
K Raheja Vistas Phase 1
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Clover Hills PlazaClose to Satyanand Mu...+ More
SR
Samarth Reality
1/16
Verified
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
HO
Hari Om Sai Properties
1/11
Verified
Resale
Bokhara Orient Hill View
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
HO
Hari Om Sai Properties
1/31
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Reserve
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System

Ready to Move Projects around Autadwadi Handewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
₹2.99 Cr - 9.07 Cr
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ghorpadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Mantra Alkasa Phase II
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School PuneChildren Play Area
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalClose to Railway StationClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/26
Resale
Chaphalkar Elina Lite
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/27
New Booking
Royal KP Stellar
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
HO
Hari Om Sai Properties
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/26
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School PuneClose to The Lexicon SchoolSwimming Pool...+ More
PK
PN KUMAR
1/13
Verified
Resale
Jhala BK Jhala Nirmal Township
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AK
Amol Kamble
1/44
New Booking
Nyati Esteban II
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Clover Hills PlazaClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Royal KP Stellar
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/22
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Reserve
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune

Tarawade Vasti
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hole Vasti
5,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
5,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Satav Nagar
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Aviro
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
65.09 L-65.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Prima
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
32.7 L-59.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshul Unity Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
51.6 L-63.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Krishna Ramesh Velora
2 BHK Apartment
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakur Aura North
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
46.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palmspring Towers A1 A2 And A3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune