Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 542

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kharadi? Housing.com offers 542+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 634+ New Projects, 747+ Resale Properties and 11+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kharadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kharadi, Pune - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1894 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1479 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1842 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1427 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2340 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/26
New Booking
VTP Dolce Vita
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/26
New Booking
Kohinoor Riverdale
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grand
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grand
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
1842 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/21
New Booking
Prasun Adara
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
New Booking
Mantra Melange
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1427 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Upper Kharadi
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
6.95 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
RH
R Homes Realty
1/19
New Booking
Neco Park Central
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RH
R Homes Realty
1/19
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grand
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RH
R Homes Realty
1/18
New Booking
Prasun Adara
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Aditya Buildcon
1/30
Resale
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/33
New Booking
VTP Dolce Vita
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Geras Island of Joy Project C
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Geras Island of Joy Project C
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kharadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase I
₹75.79 L - 1.05 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase I
by Nivasa Associates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Lohegaon, Pune
DP
Dream Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/19
New Booking
VJ Palladio Kharadi Central Phase 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
VTP Dolce Vita
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2039 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
Gera Island Of Joy Project B
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Godrej River Crest
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Mantra Melange
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumLibrary
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/28
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grand
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1983 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/19
New Booking
VJ Palladio Kharadi Central
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Unique Youtopia Phase IV
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Neco Park Central
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1694 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
1/25
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus Wing D And E
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/18
New Booking
Ram Palm Drive
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MR
Micasa Real Estates
1/26
New Booking
Ram Palm Drive
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Ramwadi Metro StationClose to Railway Station  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kharadi, Pune

EON Free Zone
11,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thite Nagar
10,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashoka Nagar
10,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rakshak Nagar
10,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthal Nagar
13,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Youtopia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
70.08 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ivara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.39 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Elysia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
79.04 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Allure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palmtree Palm World One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
85.99 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
98.02 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.94 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.98 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Zen Estate