Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Postal Colony, Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Postal Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Postal Colony)

IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BP
BR properties
+ 1 more
1/34
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IM
Invest Mango
+ 4 more
1/12
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.34 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.34 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - 20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Postal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.73 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
5.01 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.06 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/27
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
2371 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals BanerSewage Treat Plant...+ More
N
Naresh
1/6
0.3 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1968 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
N
Naresh
1/2
0.3 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
DS
Dream Sure Realtors
1/31
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/32
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/17
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
N
Naresh
1/4
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
EM
Estate Mine
1/35
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/21
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elpro International SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
P
Prashant
1/44
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
2219 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiNatural LightEarthquake Re...+ More
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/22
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 3227 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Sneha Patil
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1193 - 1643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Postal Colony, Pune

Bhumkar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhujbal Vasti
7,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Park Street
12,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Kalat Nagar
8,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaspate Wasti
8,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Postal Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
96.75 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Wakad
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
73.09 L-96.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Urbo Centro Phase 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
80.0 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Malhar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.11 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuber Antonia
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad,Pune
77.27 L-77.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Pleasure
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
97.44 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Sky World
1 RK, 2, 3, 6 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
38.55 L-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essen 57 Elevate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
78.96 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhashila Treasure Troves
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
82.68 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altero
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.97 Cr-5.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Postal Colony, Pune