Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Ready to Move Properties in Adarsh Nagar, Tingre Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/10
Resale
Ashiyana Classic
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
KK
Kapil Khatri
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Lohegaon Road 509 Area Bus StopClose to Pun...+ More
RG
Rohit Gaidhane
1/14
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
1d ago
JG
Jai Ganesh Property
1/16
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/10
New Booking
₹6.3 L
Avg. price: ₹630.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
6d ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Resale
Shreeyash Bhargav Villa
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportClose to Kekan Gas Bus StopVastu...+ More
TM
Tejaram Magaji Choudhary
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneri Infinity

3 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
2.05 kmfrom
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
2.30 kmfrom
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
5.52 kmfrom
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
SR
Shreeyash Realty

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹24.12 L - 26.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
UC
Unique Choice Ventures

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2014
KP
Kawade Patil Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request