BRBelmont Realty1/2Belmont Belmont Crystal RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2027 Updated 2w agoContact
FBFlora Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesFlora Radiance RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Annpurna Realty + 3 more1/195.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePrasun Adara RERA3 BHK Flat in Kharadi 3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
HRHighrise Realty + 3 more1/345.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNeco Park Central RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
QuadNest Realty + 5 more1/156.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMantra Melange RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/246.8 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Laurel RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties1/236.6 kms awayThe Reserve RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa 3 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Rk Properties1/191.6 kms away3.5 BHK Flat in Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune RERA₹3.45 CrAvg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft1950 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International AirportVastu CompliantContact
Advik Consultancy Services1/291.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune RERA₹3.8 CrAvg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft2672 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolContact
Advik Consultancy Services1/291.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune RERA₹3.8 CrAvg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft2675 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Mar, 2029Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolContact
Advik Consultancy Services1/291.9 kms away4 BHK Flat in Mhada Colony, Lohegaon, Pune RERA₹5.67 CrAvg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft3754 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolContact