Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Anand Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Anand Nagar)

Prashant
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.2 kmOM HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
AE
Ace Enterprises
1/8
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Wakad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Bhujbal
Owner
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinje...+ More
Manoj Ku
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 3800000
1.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 1.4 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3.4 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km...+ More
Dhananjay Ambastha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Akurdi for Rs. 3800000
2.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ursula High School- 1.4 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3.9 kmShawarma King- 0.1 km...+ More
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 5000000
3.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 6.5 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 3800000
3.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.7 km  • ...+ More
Sumit Badgujar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 594 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nigdi for Rs. 2900000
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.3 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station...+ More
ROHAN DAHITULE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chikhali for Rs. 4000000
5.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.9 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.5 kmHotel Pune Gate Garde...+ More
Akash Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhosari for Rs. 4800000
5.6 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 1.2 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
Jjjj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 899 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhosari for Rs. 5000000
5.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Poonam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pimple Gurav for Rs. 3000000
5.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 4.1 kmSPOT1...+ More
Shubham Rikame
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ravet for Rs. 6000000
6.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1.9 kmP...+ More
Devendra Pratap Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 755 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ravet for Rs. 7100000
6.3 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Shiv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in New Sangvi for Rs. 60000000
6.4 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 2.5 kmSPOT1...+ More
Adityaghotkuleghotkule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Dapodi for Rs. 5500000
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmSaiShree Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 1 kmAmantran ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Pune

Jijamata Park
5,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector No. 20
9,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Slum Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal The Central Park
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
1.28 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald Waters
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concord Aksha Ambar II
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
51.41 L-59.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Kendrai 7 Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Infinity
3 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Laxmi
3 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Sai Tatvaa
2 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Capetown Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
44.62 L-44.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Radhaa Krishna Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhhidata Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
34.0 L-68.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Anand Nagar, Pune

Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality