More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5526

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Tukai Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Niranjan Park, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
2 BHK Flat (903 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Sutardada Nagar, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Rambaug Colony, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Ramoshivadi, Gokhalenagar
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana
...Read more
AS
A Square Real Estate Consultant
1/29
3.23 km away
New Booking
Aura Water Phase II
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/2
4.06 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to The Pavillion MallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/27
4.14 km away
Resale
Krishnakunj Residency
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
1/16
1.7 km away
Resale
Fortune Himgauri CHSL
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Nal Stop Metro StationGated Community
SM
Shreyash More
1/6
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Neeraj
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MW
Milind W
1/9
0.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationLiftGated Community
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
1/9
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.74 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.46 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.07 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.46 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
3.58 km away
Resale
Iris Garden
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SR
Seventh Realty
1/6
2.57 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
4.06 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
RP
Rainbow Properties
1/9
0.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomeGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
4.06 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/27
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Ravetkar Janhavi
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/7
1.98 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/7
2 km away
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
3.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
4.06 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
3.55 km away
New Booking
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
KI
Kotibhaskar Infrastructures And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.59 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹92.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/10
2.02 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
AP
ABS Property Point
1/16
1 km away
Resale
Torana Apartments
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
4.06 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
PP
Primestone Properties
1/7
3.43 km away
Resale
Kalashree Nidish
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
1/24
4.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Krishnakunj Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexGated Community24*7 Security
SB
Soham Builders
1/13
3.5 km away
Soham Riveria
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65.67 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.39 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
1/8
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
MW
Milind W
1/12
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
1/16
4.13 km away
Resale
KLS Supremus
RERA
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mr Prashant Bhosale
1/4
4.25 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Pune

Maurya Vihar
13,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Shankar Nagari
11,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kishkinda Nagar
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shikshaknagar
13,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Matoba Nagar
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Mayuk
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.91 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyas Ashwamedh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Deepa
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayashree Prudential 83
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Nivedita
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B U Indrashri
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Shri Keshavlaxmi
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R B Iravati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.33 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maavi Shree Ashirwad
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Pranali
2, 3 BHK Apartments