Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sanmati Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

Sanmati Enclave in Bavdhan, Pune is a residential project. Sanmati Enclave is a Completed project. The address of Sanmati Enclave is Bavdhan.Life at Sanmati Enclave is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Bavdhan is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Sanmati Enclave Project Images
N
Newdreamproperties
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Sanmati Enclave
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago