More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 893

Flats for Sale in Bhegade Aali, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhegade Aali? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhegade Aali. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhegade Aali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhegade Aali, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (844 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Swaraj Nagari, Talegaon Dabhade
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Swaraj Nagari, Talegaon Dabhade
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Tukaram Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
5 BHK Independent House (4750 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
Residential Plot (1650 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
1 BHK Flat (372 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Tukaram Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
Residential Plot (1428 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Flat (774 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
1 BHK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹29.3 L
Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Talegaon Dabhade
...Read more
HR
Homesphere Realty
1/14
3.13 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PI
Project Information
3.13 km away
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Talegaon Dabhade Rail...+ More
Uday Wagh
Owner
0.89 km away

Photos under screening...

₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 3.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmMaruti Mandir T...+ More
B
Builder
1/6
3.15 km away
New Booking
Iprima One Talegaon
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 5.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rekha
Owner
0.89 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
372 sq.ft
HR
Homesphere Realty
1/13
1.6 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Bhupendra.R.Jadhav
Owner
1/20
2.18 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak Phase I Vision City
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhegade Aali

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
6.33 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
Yashada Dreamsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer
RJ THE MOTIVATOR
Owner
1/3
1.92 km away
Resale
Radha Madhav Apartment
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 1.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro S...+ More
Rajendra Yadav
Owner
1/21
2.91 km away
Resale
Kohinoor Begonia
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railw...+ More
HR
Homesphere Realty
1/11
3.13 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
Anil Yadav
Owner
1/25
0.69 km away
Resale
Namrata Prime Land
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
PI
Project Information
1/4
3.13 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup ...+ More
Poonam Rajput
Owner
1/8
1.92 km away
Resale
Mantra City 360
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 1.2 kmThanda Mamla- 3.2 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Ajay Badkar
Owner
1/9
2.74 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
GP
GRN Properties
1/4
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹21.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalCloser to Pharmacy
Updated
2d ago
SB
Swastik Builders
1/3
1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Maroti Kamble
Owner
1/8
2.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mantra City 360
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ebe David
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Scapers Six Wishes, Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2600000
0.75 km away
Resale
Scapers Six Wishes
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.13 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Pankaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 590 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2500000
1.6 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railwa...+ More
Vishal Khude
Owner
1/10
3.98 km away
Resale
D B Indraprasthanagari Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
B
Builder
1/17
3.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Vaibhav Kamble
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Varad Apartment , Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2800000
1.92 km away
Resale
Varad Apartment
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 9.4 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km
PI
Project Information
1/9
3.13 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
B
Builder
1/11
3.98 km away
New Booking
Paradise Homes
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mount St. Ann High SchoolClub HouseGated Community
MC
Mas Creations
1/35
4.01 km away

2 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 36.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhegade Aali, Pune

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bhegade Aali, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Namrata Vasudha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhegade Aali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M N Everest Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhegade Aali,Pune
25.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Valley
2 BHK Apartment
Bhegade Aali,Pune
33.94 L-34.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiprops Gracious
Property
Bhegade Aali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahmand Swapnshilp
Property
Bhegade Aali,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhegade Aali, Pune

Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manohar Nagar
2 people rated this locality