More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 901

Flats for Sale in Bhegade Aali, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhegade Aali? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhegade Aali. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhegade Aali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhegade Aali, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
2 BHK Flat (928 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Flat (792 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Somatane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Flat (842 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Tukaram Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Swaraj Nagari, Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Flat (883 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Talegaon Dabhade
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹32.75 L
Somatane
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
...Read more
Vishwas Shikhare
1/3
1.81 km away
Resale
Balador Athena
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
Vijay Bhatewara
Owner
1/15
1.72 km away
Resale
Namrata Sakar
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Kiran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 470 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2500000
1.6 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railwa...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Goraksh
Owner
1/18
2.86 km away
Resale
ArthaRaj Hillock Towers
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 5.6 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 1.4 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Cente...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prasad Solnki
Owner
0.89 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 3.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmMaruti Mandir T...+ More
Rohidas Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 3800000
3.06 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 2.4 kmThanda Mamla- 2.4 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S B
Owner
1/18
1.92 km away
Resale
Namrata Lilavati Greens
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 1.6 kmMaruti Mandir Talegaon...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhegade Aali

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Dreamsong
6.33 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
Yashada Dreamsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer
B
Builder
1/21
3.09 km away
New Booking
Rohan Anand Phase I
RERA
₹32.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
B
Builder
1/28
2.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Naiknavare Aranya
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
DH
Dream House Realty
1/26
3.13 km away
New Booking
Supreme Villagio III
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Vishal Khude
Owner
1/10
3.98 km away
Resale
D B Indraprasthanagari Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Sai
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Somatane, Pune
2.97 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
High Vision International School, Somatane- 5 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 1.5 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center-...+ More
GP
GRN Properties
1/4
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹21.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalCloser to Pharmacy
Updated
1d ago
Amjadali S Shaikh
Owner
1/30
1.85 km away
Resale
VTP Urban Life
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homesphere Realty
1/13
1.6 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Builder
1/5
3.15 km away
New Booking
Iprima One Talegaon
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 5.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Builder
1/24
3.09 km away
New Booking
Rohan Anand Phase I
RERA
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Chetan Dhake
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 631 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2000000
1.92 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 1.2 kmMaruti Mandir Talegaon...+ More
HR
Homesphere Realty
1/11
1.6 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
877 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Harneshwar Multispeciality HospitalClose to Railway St...+ More
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/5
2.97 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homesphere Realty
1/13
1.6 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
B
Builder
1/8
3.24 km away
New Booking
Shreeji Arianna Homes
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pawana Hospital-MultispecialityClub HouseGated Community
HR
Homesphere Realty
1/16
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.13 km away
New Booking
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
HR
Homesphere Realty
1/18
3.13 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Anil Junwal
Owner
1/13
1.35 km away
Resale
Goyal My Home MH14 Talegaon
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Raj
1/26
3.13 km away
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhegade Aali, Pune

Shrinagari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bhegade Aali, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Namrata Vasudha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhegade Aali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M N Everest Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhegade Aali,Pune
25.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Valley
2 BHK Apartment
Bhegade Aali,Pune
33.94 L-34.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiprops Gracious
Property
Bhegade Aali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahmand Swapnshilp
Property
Bhegade Aali,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhegade Aali, Pune

Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manohar Nagar
2 people rated this locality
3.75
5,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khalde Aali
7,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yojana Nagar
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malwadi
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chourai Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somatane
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345