Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bhimashankar Nagar, Kiwale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhimashankar Nagar)

BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 3 more
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
4.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhimashankar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.21 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
3.74 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
0.83 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Town Kiwale
0.86 kmfrom
₹91.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Tayal K Town Kiwale
Tayal Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Divine Property
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
P
Propworld
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹82.06 L - 83.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1064 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
P
Propworld
1/19
0.8 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to At mukai chowk
SG
SJ GROUP
1/11
0.9 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
SJ GROUP
1/39
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to At mukai chowk
SG
SJ GROUP
1/40
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to At mukai chowkClose to Temple
HM
House Mart Properties
1/20
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹82.12 L - 83.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
SJ GROUP
1/41
0.9 km away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SG
SJ GROUP
1/40
0.9 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to At mukai chowk
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhimashankar Nagar, Pune

TC Colony
5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhimashankar Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Windsong
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
69.49 L-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Skyline
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
66.01 L-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhamtani Ace Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
50.51 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Ville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet, Pune
60.95 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vellkin Basil Flora
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
45.78 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Palaash Enlite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
71.65 L-99.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohisha The Skylark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
63.41 L-83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Om Mangalam Yash
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Silver Altair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
95.33 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Giritirtha Solasta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
83.06 L-1.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhimashankar Nagar, Pune

Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
2 people rated this locality