Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in skyi park

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by SKYi Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

10 Acres

Skyi Manas Lake Phase II is an upcoming residential project by Enerrgia Skyi Developers near Bhukum in Pune. This property is located in such a place that offers plenty of open air spaces which bring a new lease of life to the residents.All essential commodities that make our lives easier are available in the nearby areas. The project is well-connected by bus, trains and flights. This has a comfortable living concept best suited to individual needs. Well-protected, safe and easy thoroughfares within are some of the facilities worth having a look-in.Sky Manas Lake Phase II is a complex having 220 apartment units with sizes ranging from 645 to 946 square foot in 2 and 3 BHK configurations....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Skating Rink
Medical Store/Pharmacy
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+59
Skyi Park Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Skyi Park)

PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhukum

2 BHK Flat
₹50.56 L - 51.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 87.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 999 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
DM
Deepak Mane
1/31
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
JP
Jayguru Properties
1/25
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/23
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhugaon

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1002 - 2687 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhugaon

2 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L - 89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 931 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumChildren Play AreaGated Community
Deepak Tyagi
Owner
1/29
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 0.1 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 0.9 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 6.5 kmCafé ...+ More
MK
Manisha Kumari
1/19
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum CampusChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/25
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/8
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/51
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 13 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹74.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PD
Prafull Dashrat Mane
1/27
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes C...+ More
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/30
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
1/35
4.8 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
1/30
4.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8 kmRangl...+ More
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
1/33
4.8 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
1/28
4.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
P
Propcounty
1/11
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Skyi Park, Pune

Bhukum
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agalambe
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sangrun
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mandvi Bk.
4,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukaiwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sonapur
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
24 people rated this locality
4.67
17,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narhe
12 people rated this locality
4.28
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dehu Road
10 people rated this locality
4.2
6,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality
4.46
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chakan
14 people rated this locality
4.65
4,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rahatani
11 people rated this locality
4.22
8,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dighi
13 people rated this locality
4.5
6,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sus
13 people rated this locality
3.82
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.08%
Rise in last 1 Year