More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 590

Flats for Sale in Bhukum, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhukum? Housing.com offers 66+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhukum. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhukum. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhukum, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manas Lake City Phase 1 (578 sq.ft)
₹50.56 L - 87.38 L
Bhukum, Pune
3 BHK Farm House (9500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Bhukum, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bhukum, Pune
Skyi Park (726 sq.ft)
₹63.01 L - 77.01 L
Bhugaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1026 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bhukum, Pune
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Bhukum, Pune
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bhukum
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4 (431 sq.ft)
₹44.04 L - 45.0 L
Pirangut, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Bhukum, Pune
2 BHK Flat (754 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Bhukum, Pune
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹50.56 L - 51.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 87.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/28
Resale
Paranjape Lake View Estate
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/24
New Booking
Pyramid Parkland
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PC
Property Connectors
+ 1 more
1/26
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Landmark Bhukum 45
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SR
SB Reality
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
SB Reality
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum CampusGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhukum

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
3.13 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
1.74 kmfrom
₹44.04 L - 45.0 L
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1 BHK Flat Pirangut, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
2.32 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 2.49 Cr
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Skyi Songbirds
SKYi Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
SR
SB Reality
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Mall
Updated
3d ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/36
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Star Towers
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AP
ABS Property Point
1/29
Resale
Pate Skyi Star Town Phase IV
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/57
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 97.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AP
ABS Property Point
1/12
Resale
Pate Skyi Star Town Phase III
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
AP
ABS Property Point
1/13
Resale
Pate Skyi Star Town Phase V
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Ramdas K Raut
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 88.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
SB Reality
1/17
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to TempleCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around Bhukum

₹44.04 L - 45.0 L
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
by Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1 BHK Flat
Pirangut, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Kekarav
by TRU Realty
Residential Plots
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
₹71.48 L - 3.41 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
TR
The Resale Corner
Locality Champion
1/26
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 3 more
1/47
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/17
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Aryavart Star Altair
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/30
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet by Sankla Buildcoon
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 1 more
1/12
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K - 11.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PC
Property Connectors
+ 3 more
1/12
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.5 L - 81.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/20
2.03 km away
New Booking
7 Star Arambh
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EM
Estate Mine
Locality Champion
1/43
4.25 km away
Resale
Kolte Patil Stargaze
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/25
2.08 km away
Resale
Paranjape Cascade
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/30
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet by Sankla Buildcoon
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
IK
Imran Khan
1/29
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
PC
Property Connectors
1/17
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhugaon, Pune

1938 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhukum, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Enerrgia Skyi Manas Lake
1.5, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
49.33 L-64.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Bhukum 45
2 BHK Apartment
Bhukum,Pune
62.2 L-68.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Parkland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
33.22 L-46.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Parkland Nxt
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Asmi Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enerrgia Skyi Star Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
33.39 L-44.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasad Pyramid County Bhukum Appartment
2 BHK Apartment
Bhukum,Pune
45.0 L-45.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pate Life Melange
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
25.5 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Geeta Vidhyai Golden Palms Phase 2 A Wing
2 BHK Apartment
Bhukum,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avior Vanalika Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhukum,Pune
26.62 L-41.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhukum, Pune

Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lavale
9 people rated this locality
4
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.