More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1270

Flats for Sale in Bopodi, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bopodi? Housing.com offers 55+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bopodi. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Bopodi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bopodi, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2268 sq.ft)
₹3.17 Cr
Wireless Colony, Aundh
3 BHK Flat (1388 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kunj Colony, Pimple Saudagar
3 BHK Flat (2190 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Baner, Pune
G K Sindhu Skies (769 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Pimple Gurav, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Siddarth Nagar, Aundh
2 BHK Flat (1032 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1780 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Pushpak Park, Aundh
1 RK Flat (330 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Phugewadi, Dapodi
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Netaji Nagar, Pimple Gurav
...Read more
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/4
4.16 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
KB
K B
1/2
3.03 km away
Resale
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
T
Tejas Sharayu Properties
1/10
4.16 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyLift
Updated
1d ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/6
4.14 km away
New Booking
ASR 24 Pallod Farm
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.3k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingSmart HomeSwimming Pool
G
G.K.WONDERS
1/14
3.89 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ravi Shivatare
1/20
2.35 km away
Resale
Rohan Nilay
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PP
Padale Properties
1/7
4.24 km away
New Booking
K Raheja Raheja Vistas T1 & T2
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
1/19
2.97 km away
Resale
D And T Geetanjali Namana Apartment
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.40 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.32 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I
4.85 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr
Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I
Kasturi Builders
3 BHK Flat Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Sandesh Kadav
Owner
1.95 km away
Resale
Senapati Apartment
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 1.3 km  ...+ More
Atul R Thakare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimple Gurav for Rs. 3800000
2.8 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 4.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Deepak Kambuj
Owner
1/14
3.11 km away
Resale
DNV Sayali Terraces
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RG
Ravetkar Group
1/25
4.15 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gokhalenagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.15 K - ₹23.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
MC
Millenium Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Millenium One
3.93 km away

4 BHK Flat in Aundh, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.53k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SR
SK Realty
1/6
4.19 km away
Resale
Tyagi Brookside
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/16
3.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.4k/sq.ft
2685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dhirendra Singh
1/5
3.47 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
7885 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.1 kmSaishree Hospital- 0.6 kmBopadi Metro Station- 4.8 kmANNA- 0.1 km
SH
Sky Homes Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.28 km away
Resale
Trimurti Vihar
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pimple Gurav Bus StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Tasnim
Owner
1/11
3.73 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
DEEPAK AGARWAL
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmNational Institute of Ophthalmology- 4.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 0.9 kmNew AaoJi Khhao...+ More
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/25
2.5 km away
Resale
10 Elite Akasa
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
N
Newdreamproperties
1/25
4.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Amar Landmark
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KB
K B
1/2
3.03 km away
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClub House
Updated
4w ago
RC
Ram Chavan
1/11
3.29 km away
Resale
Nirmiti Ragdari Apartment
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to SaiShree HospitalClose to Westend Mall
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sukoon Estates
1/8
Resale
Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
LP
Livmore Pune
5500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Pune
4.16 km away
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregn...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/12
4 km away
Verified
Resale
Pandit Dharmesh
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SP
Ss Property
1/8
3.05 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
YS Realty
1/34
3.27 km away
New Booking
Kundan Praangan
RERA
₹46.72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/24
4.04 km away
New Booking
Vinayak Eastern River Residency
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
IG
Icon Group
1/5
3.98 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bopodi, Pune

8,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bopodi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mont Vert Pristine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverise Silver Oriana
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
43.05 L-77.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
83.3 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Star Royal Grandeur
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
2.55 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden ATK Tower
Property
Bopodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Castel Royale T9
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bopodi,Pune
10.0 Cr-18.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhansali Aundh Riviera
1 BHK Apartment
Bopodi,Pune
48.55 L-52.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Archway Vishwa Kunj Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments