More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Camp, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Camp? Housing.com offers 69+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Camp. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Camp. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Camp)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
+ 5 more
1/48
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SR
Savali realty
+ 6 more
1/49
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Camp

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.42 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
5.29 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.72 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.93 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
RR
RK Real Estate Consultant
1/19
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadClose to Pune International Airport ...+ More
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/14
2.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaLift
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/29
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 4.4 kmBurger - Camp Branc...+ More
AM
ANAND MISHRA
1/35
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
KG
KETAN GALA
1/24
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/3
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
City International School, Wanowrie- 0.2 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 1 kmBurger -...+ More
DS
Dev Singh
1/24
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
C
Chandrakant
1/32
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Camp, Pune

Old Golibar Maidan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Solapur Bazar
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorvadi
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.98%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Camp, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
1.47 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Esperanza
4 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
6.07 Cr-6.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahura Aurora Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
1.31 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Manikchand Malabar Hills
2 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
91.44 L-91.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kushal Feronia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
2.85 Cr-5.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atur Banu Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Nalini Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sundardarshan Co Op Hsg Society Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
66.58 L-66.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar The Orion Residency
Property
Camp,Pune