More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2530

Flats for Sale in Camp, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Camp? Housing.com offers 70+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Camp. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Camp. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Camp, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Fakhri Society, Kondhwa
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Wanwadi
2 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Magarpatta City, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa
2.5 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
NIBM, Kondhwa
2 BHK Flat (1159 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Dadawadi, Shukrawar Peth
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Somwar Peth, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1551 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr
Dadawadi, Shukrawar Peth
1 BHK Flat (553 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Narayan Peth
...Read more
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/23
3.39 km away
Resale
Eisha Polaris
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rock Realty
1/20
3.07 km away
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/24
4.16 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Woods
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
1/18
4.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta City Iris
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
RH
R Homes Realty
1/17
3.64 km away
New Booking
Basil Mondale
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/11
3.95 km away
Resale
Ahura The Latitude D
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Casa Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 1159 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shukrawar Peth for Rs. 18385000
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Camp

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.42 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
5.29 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.72 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.93 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Yuvraj Kunte
Owner
1/4
2.31 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
CR
Casa Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 1551 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shukrawar Peth for Rs. 24765000
3.12 km away
New Booking
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Ravindra Chavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 553 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Narayan Peth for Rs. 5700000
3.63 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 2.5 km  ...+ More
DP
Deluxe Properties
1/22
3.26 km away
Resale
Parmar Garden
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
15400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose ...+ More
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/31
3.79 km away
Resale
Majestique Ephelia Phase 1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
Aditya Buildcon
1/29
3.97 km away
New Booking
UNI 89 Wing B
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/19
2.46 km away
Resale
Ravi Park
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RH
R Homes Realty
1/18
3.97 km away
New Booking
UNI 89 Wing B
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/16
3.12 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹11.13 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2226 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Camp

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/20
4.17 km away
New Booking
Fortune Kusum CHSL
RERA
₹7.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
3438 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/19
3.98 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/9
3.12 km away
Resale
Om Utopia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/29
4.01 km away
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/34
4.15 km away
Resale
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaCommunity HallLibrary
Updated
2w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/9
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
3413 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
Amar
Owner
1/7
2.99 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/25
2.33 km away
Resale
GKG The Kings Way AOP EWS
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
EE
Elite Estate
1/17
4.08 km away
New Booking
Kolte Patil Rose Parade
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sagar
1/9
4.17 km away
Resale
Lunkad Skylounge
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
Siddhi Dhole
Owner
1/17
2.35 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/12
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2116 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/22
3.78 km away
Resale
Urban Aapli Society
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Camp, Pune

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.98%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Camp, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
1.47 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Esperanza
4 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
6.07 Cr-6.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahura Aurora Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
1.31 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Manikchand Malabar Hills
2 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
91.44 L-91.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kushal Feronia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
2.85 Cr-5.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atur Banu Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Nalini Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Camp,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sundardarshan Co Op Hsg Society Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Camp,Pune
66.58 L-66.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar The Orion Residency
Property
Camp,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Camp, Pune

Pune Cantonment
1 people rated this locality