Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in RK Lunkad Alankar

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
by R.K.Lunkad Housing Corporation

1, 2 BHK Apartments

9

Alankar E is a residential project in Alandi, Pune. It is set in an area of 3 Acres. The property is Ready to Move. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in May 2014 and possession date of Alankar E is Jun, 2019. Alankar E is located in S.No: 464/4, Charolhi, Opp Alnadi Road , PCMC . The project is developed by R.K.Lunkad Housing Corporation. There are 64 units for sale.Alankar E is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. There is Security Guards. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Alankar E .Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Alankar E is P52100000231.Located close to prominent suburbs of Pune, the area of Charholi Budruk has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Letter Box
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
+21
RK Alankar Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (RK Alankar)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 4 more
1/22
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
V
VastuCare
1/20
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International Airport24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
RG
RK Group Realty
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupLift
V
VastuCare
1/6
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolSmoke Detector
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 4 more
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 3 more
1/29
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.62 L - 63.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 99.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MH
Moshi Homes
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 1 km  • ...+ More
RG
RK Group Realty
1/3
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/13
1.2 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower...+ More
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community
VP
Vision Properties
+ 4 more
1/22
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹57.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 72.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 55.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L - 69.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
V
VastuCare
1/18
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Pune International Airport24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
R
Reramakaan
1/21
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pune International School- 1.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 3.3 km...+ More
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/31
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Charholi Budruk

Charholi Budruk,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
35.0 L - 52.63 L
Charholi Budruk,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
44.0 L - 46.11 L
Charholi Budruk,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
48.3 L - 55.65 L
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
19.0 L - 19.0 L
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
32.47 L - 54.06 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Miami
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
81.5 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Twin Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpdeep Austin Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
51.25 L-66.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raahee Kasturi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
41.65 L-54.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Skymont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
58.9 L-75.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prism City Blue
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
59.62 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar Skyways Pratham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
33.0 L-61.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Prismcity Skylife
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Winsomesk Mountain Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
45.57 L-89.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Codename 24
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune