More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1851

Flats for Sale in Dattwadi, Tathawade, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dattwadi? Search from 1869+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dattwadi. Choose from 1267+ New Projects, 378+ Resale Projects and 74+ Owner Properties for sale in Dattwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dattwadi, Tathawade, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1149 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Austin Lush Residences (479 sq.ft)
₹55.1 L - 1.42 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1559 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1488 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Aurigaa Mirai Phase 1 (638 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1488 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1287 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1666 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Punawale, Pune
...Read more
PA
Propsearchs A
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Pharande Puneville Phase III Cluster C
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 72.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 89.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Sentosa Edge
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aurigaa Realtors

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 89.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
HM
Home Mart
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Pharande Puneville by Pharande Spaces
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
Propcounty
1/24
New Booking
Pharande Puneville Phase III Cluster A
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dattwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
1.59 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
6.64 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Maximus
₹95.1 L - 1.93 Cr
Basil Maximus
Basil
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
P
Propcounty
1/24
New Booking
Pharande Puneville Phase III Cluster A
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalPower BackupGated Community...+ More
HM
Home Mart
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Pyramid Atlante
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tathawade

3 BHK Flat
₹91.71 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HM
Home Mart
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown by Rahul Construction Co
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elpro City Square MallChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
H
Happynest
1/24
Verified
Resale
Rahul Downtown by Rahul Construction Co
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Lifecraft The 4th Axis
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIESwimming PoolGated Com...+ More
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Rohan Harita Phase 2
RERA
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
N
Natraj
Play video
1/65
Verified
New Booking
Basil Maximus
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MK
Mahendra Kumawat
1/21
New Booking
Millennium Samriddhi
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Infinity Homes
1/33
New Booking
K Shire
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
PC
Pune City Homes
1/16
New Booking
Saheel Itrend Vesta
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
1/20
Verified
Resale
GK Arise
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Golden Care Hospital...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/31
New Booking
Swaraaj Height
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Golden Care HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Phoenix Mall of the MillenniumClose to Temp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Veddant Ganesh Bella Rossa Phase 2
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallSwimming Pool
S
Saket
1/19
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingClose to DMart
Updated
1d ago
IH
Infinity Homes
Play video
1/28
New Booking
VJ Yashone Infinitee
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
S
Suraj
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dattwadi, Pune

Jeevan Nagar
7,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Newale Wasti
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dattwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of GK Mirai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
81.93 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roshan Milestone
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tathawade,Pune
65.14 L-85.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Shire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
92.74 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
75.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit 108 Astera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
82.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Tathawade
2 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
58.62 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Skies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
65.37 L-89.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala Aventis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
96.38 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
89.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMP 6 Boulevard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dattwadi, Pune

Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546