Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Deccan, Erandwane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon
1/22

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Flat,Flats in Erandwane, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹88.53 L - 1.53 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.12 K - 32.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Deccan)

JP
Jayguru Properties
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftChildren Play Area
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
1/2
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 582 - 3579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 6.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1537 - 2782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
KJ
K J Realtors
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 808 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Ankit Kolekar
2.9 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
SL
Sobha Limited
1/13
4.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.62 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.09 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 3546 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Gayatri Gogawale
Owner
1/14
5.3 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 6.8 kmRangla Punjab- 0.1 km
SB
Sumeru Buildcon Private Limited
1/8
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Narhe, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 95.22 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 724 - 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Amar Builders
1/41
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Baner, Pune

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Harsh
Owner
1/31
6.8 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmBund Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Deccan, Pune

Apex Colony
19,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhalekar Chawl
17,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erandwana Gaothan
17,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harshavardhan Society
20,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhonde Colony
19,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Deccan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.05 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Niwant Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Prabhag 36,Pune
3.46 Cr-4.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Orion
2, 5 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisha Prabodhan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
4.27 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Suman
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.05 Cr-7.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eka Sattva
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
1.75 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyas Purti Apartments Condominium
3 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune