More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 243

Flats for Sale in DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in DSK Vishwa? Search from 178+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in DSK Vishwa. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 164+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in DSK Vishwa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (714 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
Signature Space Realty (476 sq.ft)
₹38.73 L - 61.4 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Wanjalewadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Dhayari, Pune
...Read more
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexClose to Podar Interna...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SS
Signature Space Realty
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹38.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.35 L - 61.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Mittal Sun Crest
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
DSK Meghmalhar
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mittal Sun Crest
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
Saptasur Phase 4
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/29
Resale
Mantra Park View Phase 1 Building A1 A2
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexClose to Podar International ...+ More
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/14
Resale
DSK Meghmalhar
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around DSK Vishwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
3.53 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Water Phase II
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Aura Water Phase II
Ranawat Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arma Cavansite Phase 2
5.33 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 1.53 Cr
Arma Cavansite Phase 2
Arma
2, 3 BHK Flats Warje, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/25
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Mittal Sun Crest
RERA
₹72.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCycling & Jogging TrackGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
DSK Meghmalhar
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
PP
Preet Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View Phase 2
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Serenity
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Sharada Myria B And C Building
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalClose to ...+ More
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ganesh Nakshatram
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/14
Verified
Resale
Suyog Sai Avishkar
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nakshtra Properties
1/21
Resale
Suyog Sai Avishkar
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PP
Preet Properties
1/18
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Serenity
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLift
Updated
3d ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/4
Resale
DSK Meghmalhar
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahi Real Estate
1/15
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
PF
Pune Flats
1/23
Resale
Ganesh Nakshatram
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AP
Anisha Properties
1/12
Resale
Safal Radhika Royale Apartment
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Manoj Raut
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganesh Nakshatram
RERA
₹57.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/13
Verified
Resale
DSK Saptasur
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Mittal Sun Crest
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaWaterproof PaintsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/25
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Eisha Erica
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around DSK Vishwa, Pune

Dhayari Phata
10 people rated this locality
4.02
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benkar Nagar
6,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sterling Nisarga II
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sitaee Nagar
6,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari Village
5,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around DSK Vishwa, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Maitree Mega City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Star City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
42.36 L-51.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yog Kalpvishwa C and D Building
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
45.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Abhiruchi MHADA 3
1 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivmudra Shree Sanskruti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
41.0 L-81.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Space Realty
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
38.73 L-61.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Divyashree Heights A Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
30.18 L-30.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Kalpvishwa B Building
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Aalay
3 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Royal Empire Phase II
1 BHK Apartment