More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 373

Flats for Sale in Magarpatta City, Mundhwa, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Magarpatta City? Search from 344+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Magarpatta City. Choose from 299+ New Projects, 88+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Magarpatta City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Magarpatta City, Mundhwa, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ARV Richvue (719 sq.ft)
₹91.57 L - 1.29 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Que 914 (754 sq.ft)
₹71.01 L - 1.02 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Kodre Blossom Park Building A (785 sq.ft)
₹92.66 L - 99.98 L
Mundhwa, Pune
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa (796 sq.ft)
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Suyog Liora (539 sq.ft)
₹57.6 L - 1.0 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Gulmohar Esteban (807 sq.ft)
₹94.97 L - 96.5 L
Mundhwa, Pune
Buildwick Golden Valley (532 sq.ft)
₹51.74 L - 1.1 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Shree Nivasa Elevia Phase II (747 sq.ft)
₹84.02 L - 1.14 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Mayfair Residences Phase 1 (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Mantra Mirari Phase 2 (785 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
...Read more
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹91.57 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage
Que 914
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹71.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.93 L - 100 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L - 99.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
6d ago
GR
Gulshan Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 5 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹94.97 L - 96.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PH
Propkaizen Homes
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹51.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L - 78.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Magarpatta City

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
1.39 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 5 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L - 84.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K - 16.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹97.47 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Magarpatta City

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
₹2.99 Cr - 9.07 Cr
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ghorpadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
by Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
1/21
Verified
Resale
Basil Mondale
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mesmer
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Que 914
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Keshavnagar Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mesmer Phase 2
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Que 914
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Shubh Evan
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Mantra Mesmer
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Unique Legacy Grand
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mesmer
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Konark Virtue
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Magarpatta City, Pune

Sharad Nagar
9,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kirtane Baug
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Nagar
8,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Nagar
9,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundhwa Industrial Area
9,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Magarpatta City, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal Envogue 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.99 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Esteban
2 BHK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
94.97 L-96.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Que 914
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
71.01 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Magnus
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
86.0 L-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
2.17 Cr-4.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magarpatta Nova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
64.03 L-74.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kodre Blossom Park Building A
2 BHK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
92.66 L-99.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Mirari
4 BHK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
2.36 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune