Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

2 BHK for sale in Gahunje, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Gahunje? Housing.com offers 67+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 110+ New Projects, 107+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Gahunje. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Gahunje, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1443 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (932 sq.ft)
₹47.3 L
Gahunje, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1342 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gahunje, Pune
...Read more
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/23
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/24
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
N
Nimbleland
1/26
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/30
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated CommunityGolf CourseChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/21
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
1/19
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Address One
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gahunje

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.37 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Vivaaz A3
2.81 kmfrom
₹79.52 L - 1.11 Cr
Aditya Vivaaz A3
Aditya Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Earthsong
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Yashada Earthsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwaram Vrinda Phase 1
2.88 kmfrom
₹82.12 L - 1.17 Cr
Maheshwaram Vrinda Phase 1
Maheshwaram Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
AR
Aarambh Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹47.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolGymnasium
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/24
Resale
Lodha Belmondo Pebble Beach E Estancia A
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGolf CourseSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/20
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf Course24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/17
Resale
Lodha Belmondo Pebble Beach D
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated CommunitySpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2w ago
PP
Punawale Properties
1/22
Verified
Resale
Mantra 24 West Phase 2
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Sai Properties
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/27
New Booking
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumGolf Course
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dream Home Properties
1/15
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/25
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/20
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/28
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B
Builder
1/16
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Prop Buddies
1/34
Resale
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HousePower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/23
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamClub House24*7 SecurityGolf Course
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Address One
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Peninsula Address One Phase 2
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/28
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGolf CourseChildren Play AreaDay Care Center
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus Stop
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gahunje, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Address One
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
23.17 L-54.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Pavillia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
51.37 L-82.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 West
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
40.59 L-75.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Air Mont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo St Andrews E
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
1.64 Cr-2.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Peninsula Ashok Vistas Phase 1
Residential Plots
Gahunje,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Estancia
3 BHK Apartment
Gahunje,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Peninsula AshokVistas Phase 2
Residential Plots
Gahunje,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo St Andrews A
4 BHK Apartment
Gahunje,Pune
3.2 Cr-3.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gahunje, Pune

Shirgaon
11 people rated this locality
4.15
5,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangavade
5,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year