Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹58.82 L - 66.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.13 L - 90.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
S
Suraj
1/14
New Booking
Legacy Aqua Life
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Sonigara Concord
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to ATMClose to Grocery StoresClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
S
Suraj
1/12
New Booking
Legacy Aqua Life
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
RE
Real Estate With LK
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
GDK Auram
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Legacy Aqua Life
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
MK
Mahendra Kumawat
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Shruti Ananta
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationUtility ShopsGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
3.51 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
6.57 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
1.37 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navyam
1.67 kmfrom
₹79.0 L - 1.09 Cr
Navyam
Kiwale Realty LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
MR
MLINE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Legacy Aqua Life
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Legacy Aqua Life
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HE
Home Expert
1/12
New Booking
Dolphin Palms Wing A And B
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/14
New Booking
Legacy Aqua Life
RERA
₹63.46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Elpro City Square MallLibraryHigh Tech Alarm
MR
MLINE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Legacy Aqua Life
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DG
Dolphin Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ravet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SR
Shruti Realty
1/2

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Ravet

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SC
Saakshi Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SC
Sonigara Corp
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

1 BHK Flat
₹56.44 L - 57.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.48 L - 97.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KB
Kshipra Buildcon
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ravet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028