Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in GK Royale Hills

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
by GK Associates

1, 2 BHK Apartments

12

2 Acres

GK Associates presents a housing project located in Ravet, Ravet. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Lift. In GK Royale Hills, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Ravet is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Volleyball Court
Fire Alarm
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
Gymnasium
+23
GK Royale Hills Project Images
S
SAYALI
1/18
New Booking
GK Royale Hills
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
S
SAYALI
1/18
New Booking
GK Royale Hills
₹57.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupEarthquake ResistantClose to At mukai chowk
S
SAYALI
1/18
New Booking
GK Royale Hills
₹56.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
S
SAYALI
1/18
New Booking
GK Royale Hills
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to DMartCommunity Hall
S
SAYALI
1/18
New Booking
GK Royale Hills
₹58.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling