Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Godbole Vasti, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Ashwin Channa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vighnaharta Park, Godbole Vasti for Rs. 2000000
Resale
Vighnaharta Park
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 0.7 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 4.1 kmHotel...+ More