Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

New Residential Projects in Gurudatta Nagar, Fursungi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gurudatta Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Gurudatta Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gurudatta Nagar, Fursungi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AGS Complex (374 sq.ft)
₹16.81 L - 27.42 L
Fursungi, Pune
Shankar Suman Park (627 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Fursungi, Pune
Kumar Park Infinia L1 K3 And I4 (551 sq.ft)
₹56.29 L - 67.14 L
Fursungi, Pune
Kumar Park Infinia L2 L3 L4 K4 K5 And J4 (461 sq.ft)
₹44.69 L - 59.52 L
Fursungi, Pune
Kumar Park Infinia I1 I2 I3 J2 J3 And K1 (534 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 58.74 L
Fursungi, Pune
Kumar Corp Park Infinia Phase III (573 sq.ft)
₹48.85 L - 71.46 L
Fursungi, Pune
Kumar Corp Park Infinia Phase IV (764 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 62.0 L
Fursungi, Pune
Kumar Corp Park Infinia B1 And B2 (587 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Fursungi, Pune
Park Infinia (461 sq.ft)
₹44.69 L - 71.46 L
Fursungi, Pune
Shruti Plaza
Price on Request
Fursungi, Pune
...Read more
AP
AGS Properties
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fursungi

1 BHK Flat
₹16.81 L - 17.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L - 27.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fursungi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
KC
Kumar Corp
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Fursungi

2 BHK Flat
₹56.29 L - 67.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KC
Kumar Corp
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Fursungi

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gurudatta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.66 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
5.16 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
5.20 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wildernest At SP Kingston
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Wildernest At SP Kingston
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
RP
Reachout Properties
Seller + 3 more
KC
Kumar Corp
1/26
Park Infinia
RERA
4.2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fursungi

1 BHK Flat
₹44.69 L - 71.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.69 L - 71.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K - ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SP
Shreeya Promoters & Builders

1 BHK Flat in Fursungi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
AA
Anand Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Green Nest

1 BHK Flat in Fursungi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Beam

Property in Fursungi

Nearby Properties Around (Gurudatta Nagar)

PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 5 more
1/49
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Gurudatta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Residences I
₹91.52 L - 2.53 Cr
Duville Riverdale Residences I
by Duville Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/48
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 5 more
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
Reachout Properties
+ 3 more
1/21
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1384 - 1909 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
EP
EMVY Properties
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L - 83.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K - ₹13.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 544 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 1 more
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹67.26 L - 80.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 1144 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EP
EMVY Properties
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Shewalewadi

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/23
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Savali realty
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 4 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 2506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 2 more
1/20
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1103 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K - 15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
+ 2 more
1/14
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gurudatta Nagar, Pune

Ganga Nagar
3,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamthe Vasti
5,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhamalwadi
4,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhekrai Nagar
4,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Suresh Nagar
4,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gurudatta Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Green Hive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
48.79 L-80.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Tranquility Annexe
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Shewalewadi,Pune
54.18 L-70.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Celestia
Property
Shewalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville EWS Building Wing B
1 BHK Apartment
Shewalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrunmai Mango Tree Villa
Property
Shewalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Unicus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
65.79 L-90.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Ews Building Wing A
1 BHK Apartment
Shewalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Sky Luxe Edition
3 BHK Duplex
Shewalewadi,Pune
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AGS Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
16.81 L-27.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Malhar Pride
1 BHK Apartment
Fursungi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gurudatta Nagar, Pune

Fursungi
5,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shewalewadi
17 people rated this locality