0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Guruwar Peth, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Kaminidharne87.bjmc
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Shree Dudam
Owner
1/5
Resale
Laxmi Narayan Apartment
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPMC M...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sagar Chavan
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPMC Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Pradeep Kadam
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPMC Metro Station- 4.8 ...+ More
PD
Panchratna Developers Pune
1/7

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 RK Flat
₹14.28 L - 25.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.45 L - 36.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Nupur Chintamani Gupte
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Guruwar Peth for Rs. 300000
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Yogesh Shet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Guruwar Peth for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPMC Metro Station- 5.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sajid Bagban
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Guruwar Peth for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Guruwar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.62 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Beams And Shine The Crown
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Beams And Shine The Crown
Beams And Shine Realties Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gultekdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase II
2.72 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Birla Punya Phase II
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 4 BHK Flats Sangamvadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky
Bramhacorp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Camp, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
NC
Nalawade Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Nalawade Sai Nandan

1 BHK Flat in Guruwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹37.27 L - 40.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021