Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Resale properties in Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/13
Resale
Lohia Unika Wing C And D
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftClose to The Lexicon School
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Sejal Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Samrat Garden
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Durga Heights CHS
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Gada Anutham
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSmart HomeLift
Updated
1d ago
A
Aarti
1/19
Resale
Gada Anutham
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nanu Home
1/9
Resale
Lohia Unika Wing C And D
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons MallClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hadapsar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
2.98 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.06 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.48 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 3 more
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Gada Anutham Phase II
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreGated Community...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shiv Properties
1/18
Resale
Gada Anutham Phase II
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SAI PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
Lohia Unika Wing C And D
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Sejal Residency
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Prathmesh Garden
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Aster Realty Consulting
1/21
Resale
Gada Anutham
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
Unmesh Merchant
Owner
1/18
Resale
Eisha Empire
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.6 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Anagha
Owner
1/3
Resale
Ganga Residency
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmKokkita Re...+ More
Bhawesh Bhandari
Owner
1/16
Resale
Gada Anutham
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Hemant Khadse
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hadapsar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPet Allowed