Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Ready to Move Properties in Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
F
FS
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopClose...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/13
Resale
Lohia Unika Wing C And D
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftClose to The Lexicon School
F
FS
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallClose to The Lexicon SchoolPower Backup
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Sejal Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Samrat Garden
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SA
Saturn Asset World LLP
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Gada Anutham
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart Home24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Durga Heights CHS
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Gada Anutham
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSmart HomeLift
Updated
1d ago
A
Aarti
1/19
Resale
Gada Anutham
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nanu Home
1/9
Resale
Lohia Unika Wing C And D
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons MallClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Sejal Residency
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Gada Anutham Phase II
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreGated Community...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/8
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SS
SHREE SAI PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
Lohia Unika Wing C And D
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/12
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/12
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shiv Properties
1/18
Resale
Gada Anutham Phase II
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SA
Saturn Asset World LLP
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Gada Anutham
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SA
Saturn Asset World LLP
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Gada Anutham
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarChildren Play Area24*7 Secu...+ More
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Prathmesh Garden
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Aster Realty Consulting
1/21
Resale
Gada Anutham
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
LJ
Lohia Jain Promoters and Builders
1/5

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹85.42 L - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Unmesh Merchant
Owner
1/18
Resale
Eisha Empire
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.6 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Ragini Mishra
1/21
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Anagha
Owner
1/3
Resale
Ganga Residency
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmKokkita Re...+ More
Bhawesh Bhandari
Owner
1/16
Resale
Gada Anutham
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AB
Aditya Builders
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹44.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hadapsar Gaon, Pune

Nirmal Township
5,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Satav Nagar
6,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
North Hadapsar
9,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Vihar
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadeonagar
8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hadapsar Gaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Mahadev Prangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmar Hi Gate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.0 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevinn Paradise B2 And B3
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
97.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Ritu Solitaire Wing B
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Orchid
1 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr