Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 5 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
F
FS
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
F
FS
1/25
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/23
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/26
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallClub HouseGated Community
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hadapsar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
2.98 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.06 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.48 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/53
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopClose...+ More
RP
Reachout Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SA
Saturn Asset World LLP
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
AP
Anshul Property
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sai Samartha Properties
1/23
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant
RK
R K Associates
1/19
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Lexicon SchoolPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Shelters
1/18
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HS
Home Shelters
1/18
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Seasons M...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HS
Home Shelters
1/18
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
HS
Home Shelters
1/18
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anshul Property
1/18
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AP
Anshul Property
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/19
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AG
Amanora Group
1/23

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Gaura Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Kk Properties
1/18
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SS
Swami Sparsh Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Mahadev Prangan

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hadapsar Gaon, Pune

Nirmal Township
5,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Satav Nagar
6,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
North Hadapsar
9,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Vihar
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadeonagar
8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hadapsar Gaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Mahadev Prangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmar Hi Gate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.0 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevinn Paradise B2 And B3
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
97.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Ritu Solitaire Wing B
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Orchid
1 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune