Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

Ready to Move Properties in Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kale Real Estate
Play video
1/29
Resale
Dreams Elina
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kale Real Estate
Play video
1/29
Resale
Dreams Elina
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kale Real Estate
Play video
1/21
Resale
Arihant Green City
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TE
Thomas Estates
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Majestique Fifth Avenue
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Ratan Neptune Phase 3
RERA
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PK
PN KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Majestique Fifth Avenue
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Sunrise CHS
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Sasane Nagar Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Navratna Exotica
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
6.21 kmfrom
₹32.96 L - 78.41 L
Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
Mittal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Dreams Elina
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSewage Treat PlantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Newton Homes Handewadi
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarPower BackupChildren Play...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/21
New Booking
Arihant Green City
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
Resale
Kumar Pebble Park
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shrikant Nalawade
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmJyoti Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmClover Hills...+ More
BS
Bharat Shegar
1/16
Resale
Majestique Fifth Avenue
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Satav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
₹32.96 L - 78.41 L
Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
by Mittal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
AP
Archana Patil
1/18
Resale
Kumar Pebble Park Khushi 2 D2
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/13
Resale
Rahul Eastview
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shrikant Nalawade
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/20
Resale
Kumar Pebble Park
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PK
PN KUMAR
1/21
Resale
Runwal Seagull
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
Updated
4d ago
TE
Thomas Estates
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Majestique Fifth Avenue
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
1/14
Resale
Kumar Pebble Park
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SN
Shrikant Nalawade
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Archana Patil
1/16
Resale
Arihant Green City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/21
Resale
Dreams Elina
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
Archana Patil
1/16
Resale
Majestique Fifth Avenue
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Satav Nagar, Pune

Nirmal Township
5,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Vihar
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vetal Nagar
7,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahadeonagar
8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
9,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Satav Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Pebble Park
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
32.06 L-48.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County Phase V
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
38.01 L-60.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Kingston Aura Wing F and G
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview G2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview G3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Leelaa
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 3
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om VK Sky Villa Lily
Property
Handewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Vk Sky Villa Rose
Property
Handewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lushlife Impero Building C
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Satav Nagar, Pune

Santoshi Mata Nagar
5,913