Pune Property Investors + 1 more1/14Zero BrokerageNewton Homes Handewadi RERA3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar 2 BHK Flat₹57.59 L2.5 BHK Flat₹72.04 L3 BHK Flat₹73.75 LAvg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026 Updated 3w agoContact
Kumar Properties1/2Kumar Primeview G3 RERA3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Dreams Landmark1/8Dreams Onella B wing RERA3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar 2 BHK Flat₹53 L - 57.88 L3 BHK Flat₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹7.28k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022Contact
Runwal Housing 1/30Runwal Seagull 3.7 3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar 2 BHK Flat₹43.18 L - 71.62 L3 BHK Flat₹94.42 L - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015Contact
Dreams Landmark1/14Dreams Onella RERA4.6 3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.28k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022Contact
ACAmoya Consulting LLP + 3 more1/485.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKumar Parc Residences RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
Ravima Ventures + 2 more1/405.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNewton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa 2 BHK Flat₹87.48 L - 92.43 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ravima Ventures1/64.0 kms awayRavima Newton Homes Hadapsar Near Runwal Seagull Phase I RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
VDVandan Devlopers1/95.3 kms awayHimalaya Belmonte RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa 2 BHK Flat₹78.87 L - 79.1 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties1/236.5 kms awayThe Reserve RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa 3 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
KaushikOwner1/220.9 km away3 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Handewadi, Pune ₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft940 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmHotel Shauryawada- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmContact
DDhanraj1/311.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune RERA₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft1248 sq.ftBuiltup area10th Oct, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumContact
VRVasundhara Realty1/211.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune ₹1.06 CrAvg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft1453 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftContact
VRVasundhara Realty1/211.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune ₹99.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft1294 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftContact
Homes In Pune1/191.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Undri, Pune RERA₹1.14 CrAvg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Pool FacingClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake ResistantContact
Homes In Pune1/191.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Undri, Pune RERA₹1.13 CrAvg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Pet FriendlyClose to Mohammadwadi Bus StopPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
Homes In Pune1/211.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Undri, Pune RERA₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityContact
BSBharat Shegar1/131.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune RERA₹2.4 CrAvg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft1680 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower BackupContact
Homes In Pune1/161.6 kms away3 BHK Villa in Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune ₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School PunePrivate Garden/TerraceContact
KETAN GALA1/81.8 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune ₹1.55 CrAvg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft1900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Delhi Public School Pune- 0.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmThe Corinthians Resort and Club Pune- 0.8 km...+ MoreContact
RBS REALITY + 2 more1/202.1 kms awayZero BrokerageK Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
AVAshok Vaswani1/142.1 kms away3.5 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune RERA₹2.25 CrAvg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft2130 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingPower BackupContact
Realty Express Home Solutions + 2 more1/142.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKP Supernova RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi 2 BHK Flat₹83.66 L - 88.2 L3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Visiion Real Estate1/322.2 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune RERA₹1.05 CrAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGated CommunitySwimming PoolContact
Angad1/32.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune RERA₹1.68 CrAvg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft1666 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallFire Fighting SystemVastu CompliantContact