Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

2 BHK for sale in Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Satav Nagar? Choose from 19+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Satav Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Newton Homes Handewadi (674 sq.ft)
₹57.6 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (982 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1239 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (803 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (938 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kale Real Estate
Play video
1/29
Resale
Dreams Elina
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kale Real Estate
Play video
1/29
Resale
Dreams Elina
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kale Real Estate
Play video
1/21
Resale
Arihant Green City
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TE
Thomas Estates
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Majestique Fifth Avenue
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Ratan Neptune Phase 3
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PK
PN KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Majestique Fifth Avenue
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.86 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
5.83 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
2.11 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
H
HomeLink
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2.18 kmfrom
₹83.66 L - 1.28 Cr
KP Supernova
Kanifnath Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
Seller + 2 more
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Newton Homes Handewadi
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarPower BackupGated Communi...+ More
PM
Pratik M
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Kumar Primeview G3
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner Property
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Dreams Elina
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSewage Treat PlantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Navratna Exotica
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IP
Inddian Properttywala
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Newton Homes Handewadi
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Newton Homes Handewadi
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarPower BackupChildren Play...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RP
RNA Properties
1/10
Resale
Majestique Fifth Avenue
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/21
New Booking
Arihant Green City
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AP
Archana Patil
1/25
Resale
Dreams Elina
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
Resale
Kumar Pebble Park
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 2
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
877 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
TE
Thomas Estates
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Majestique Fifth Avenue
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PK
PN KUMAR
1/21
Resale
Runwal Seagull
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
1/14
Resale
Kumar Pebble Park
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
1/14
Resale
Dreams Elina
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Kumar Primeview G3
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BS
Bharat Shegar
1/16
Resale
Majestique Fifth Avenue
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/20
Resale
Kumar Pebble Park
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/19
Resale
Arihant Green City
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Satav Nagar, Pune

Laxmi Vihar
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vetal Nagar
7,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
9,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kale Padal
10,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhosale Nagar
10,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Satav Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Pebble Park
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
32.06 L-48.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview G3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhythm 93 Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 3
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Siddhi Casalino Towers Phase 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
31.0 L-54.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Barmecha Prime Vista Row Houses
Property
Handewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lushlife Impero Building C
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakur Aura North
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
46.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Sterling
2 BHK Apartment
NIBM,Pune
83.55 L-88.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L

Popular Locality for sale around Satav Nagar, Pune

Santoshi Mata Nagar
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft