Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Satav Nagar? Choose from 23+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Satav Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Newton Homes Handewadi (674 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Kumar Primeview G3 (586 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
Dreams Onella B wing (619 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Runwal Seagull (551 sq.ft)
₹94.4 L - 1 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Dreams Onella (619 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KP
Kumar Properties
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 57.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
RH
Runwal Housing
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 71.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.42 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/14
Dreams Onella
RERA
4.6

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.28k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022