Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in g house emanate

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
by G House Development Company

2 BHK Apartment

11

1 Acres

Emanate is a visual treat for the eyes and an expression of a creative imagination of the architects. Every moment of your life spent here will make you realize that the abode is just meant for you. So, welcome aboard a new life with the best of amenities which are world-class with fine detailing and creative designing. This dwelling has the attributes of a resort that combines harmoniously with all the other amenities for a blend of modern and traditional lifestyle for you and your loved ones. Emanate is the ultimate living experience offering you a life that you have always wanted. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Amphitheater
Security Cabin
Gazebo
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+11
G House Emanate Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (G House Emanate)

JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 6 more
1/49
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BS
Bharat Shegar
1/19
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
RS
Realty Square
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar24*7 Secu...+ More
C
Chandrakant
1/14
1.8 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
S
Saket
1.8 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Seasons MallGymnasiumGated Community
S
Saket
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
A
Aashishmisal88
1/13
2.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
H
HomeLink
+ 2 more
1/20
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
A
Aashishmisal88
1/77
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jumpstart International Preschool and Learning Center, Nyati County- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmH...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/19
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/15
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Hadapsar

Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.99 L - 40.31 L
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
54.52 L - 1.96 Cr
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
64.5 L - 87.03 L
Hadapsar,Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.58 Cr - 3.92 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Pebble Park
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
32.06 L-48.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of New Front 48 Central Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
37.84 L-66.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Memories 90
Property
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview G2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview G3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 4
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 3
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namrata Sarvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prakruti
2 BHK Apartment
Bhugaon,Pune
62.67 L-72.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Quorra
4 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairaysheel Sharang
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
51.38 L-66.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Manor
3, 4 BHK Apartments