Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
by K Square Associates

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

3.06 Acres

24X7 Water Supply
Yoga / Meditation Area
Open Gym
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+5
K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I Project Images
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/22
New Booking
K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/24
New Booking
K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Pune International AirportClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/27
New Booking
K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RR
Raj Realty And Spaces
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
KR
KPS Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
KR
KPS Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
NA
Nest And Castle Realtor
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community