Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2bhk Flat for sale in kwality vrindavan heights

Sort by:
Relevance
KV
by Kwality World Developers

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

7

4 Acres

Vrindavan Heights is a luxurious residential destination where the homes are not only comfortable but are built to suit the needs of a family. The residencies of Vrindavan Heights are designed and built in such a way that they are suitable to all the segments of people in the society. This locality is also fit for people of all ages to reside here. The backdrop is not only colourful and vibrant but will also fill the lives of the people living here with stunning colours and happiness. The resplendent background provides a breathtaking view and also takes off any negative thoughts that are there in the minds of the residents....Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Fire Sprinklers
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Car Parking
+56
Kwality Vrindavan Heights Project Images
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Kwality Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Kwality Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
TR
TN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Kwality Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons MallVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RP
Reachout Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Kwality Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TR
TN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Kwality Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons MallChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
DG
Dnyaneshwar Girase
1/30
Resale
Kwality Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons MallNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
9422******
Owner
1/18
Resale
Kwality Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 7 kmBarbe...+ More
Bhavnesh Chaudhari
Owner
1/18
Resale
Kwality Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom