Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

4 BHK for sale in Handewadi Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Handewadi Road? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Handewadi Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Handewadi, Pune
4 BHK Villa (2295 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Handewadi, Pune
4 BHK Villa (2280 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Handewadi, Pune
4 BHK Villa (2450 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Handewadi, Pune
4 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Handewadi, Pune
...Read more
RH
Ready homes
1/25
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Handewadi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
F
FS
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to OM HOSPITALClose to The Lexicon SchoolChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
F
FS
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Elite Vk Sky Villa Rose
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE Scho...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MG
Manoj Gupta
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Vishvakarma Developers
1/25
New Booking
Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeBachelor FriendlyLift
Updated
4w ago