Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Saheel Itrend Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
by Saheel Properties

2 BHK Apartment

10

6 Acres

I Trends is one of the unique and elegant residential creation by Saheel Properties at Hinjewadi, Pune. This strong and reliable creation is accommodating all the facilities. Offering you ultra-modern lifestyle, every apartment is well-appointed with world-class features and specifications so that you can spend your entire life in comfort and hassle-free. With a host of amenities and facilities nearby, you can easily access without any hustle and bustle. Inviting you to experience all-together a new level of luxury you will surely raise your standard of living. I Trends is a perfect residential abode for you to reside with your loved ones. Saheel Itrend Homes Phase I Rera Id - P52100001119....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Spa
Fire Sprinklers
Business Suites
+49
Saheel Itrend Homes Project Images
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/26
Resale
Saheel Itrend Homes
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Saheel Itrend Homes
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
AB
A B Sabale Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Saheel Itrend Homes
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Mall of the MillenniumVastu CompliantClose to Akshara International School & Jun...+ More
AB
A B Sabale Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Saheel Itrend Homes
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Akshara International School & Junior CollegeClose to Phoe...+ More
Tushar Chimurkar
Owner
1/18
Resale
Saheel Itrend Homes
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmLifepoint Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi-...+ More